contributors, delete_pages, Interface administrators
4,719
edits
FaeriMagic (talk | contribs) m (Minor formatting.) |
FaeriMagic (talk | contribs) m (Replaced with sprites.) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|-|Rimuru Stella= | |-|Rimuru Stella= | ||
<br>[[File:Banner Rimuru Stella Bundle.png|500px|center|alt=Rimuru Stella Bundle: Increase Rimuru's Stella level, Unlock Bundles.]] | <br>[[File:Banner Rimuru Stella Bundle.png|500px|center|alt=Rimuru Stella Bundle: Increase Rimuru's Stella level, Unlock Bundles.]] | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="margin: | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="margin: 15px auto;" | ||
! style="width:50px;" | Free | ! style="width:50px;" | Free | ||
! Pack Contents | ! Pack Contents | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | | style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 10}} | | num = 10}} | ||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 40}} | | num = 40}} | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | | style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 10}} | | num = 10}} | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 40}} | | num = 40}} | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | | style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 10}} | | num = 10}} | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | | style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 20}} | | num = 20}} | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 40}} | | num = 40}} | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | | style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 20}} | | num = 20}} | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 50}} | | num = 50}} | ||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | | style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 20}} | | num = 20}} | ||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 100}} | | num = 100}} | ||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | | style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 30}} | | num = 30}} | ||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 100}} | | num = 100}} | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | | style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 30}} | | num = 30}} | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 100}} | | num = 100}} | ||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | | style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 30}} | | num = 30}} | ||
| Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 100}} | | num = 100}} | ||
| Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | | style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 30}} | | num = 30}} | ||
| Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 100}} | | num = 100}} | ||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | | style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 30}} | | num = 30}} | ||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Skill Pearl | | name = Skill Pearl | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | ||
| rarity = UR | | rarity = UR | ||
| num = 100}} | | num = 100}} | ||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
* [[Thinking]]: x1 (Pack) | * [[Thinking]]: x1 (Pack) | ||
|-|Shuna Stella= | |-|Shuna Stella= | ||
[[File:Banner Shuna Stella Bundle.png|500px|center|alt=Shuna Stella Bundle: Increase Shuna's Stella level, Unlock Bundles.]] | <br>[[File:Banner Shuna Stella Bundle.png|500px|center|alt=Shuna Stella Bundle: Increase Shuna's Stella level, Unlock Bundles.]] | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="margin: | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="margin: 15px auto;" | ||
! style="width:50px;" | Free | ! style="width:50px;" | Free | ||
! Pack Contents | ! Pack Contents | ||
| Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Intimacy Gachapon | | name = Intimacy Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Intimacy Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 60}} | | num = 60}} | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Blessing Power Gachapon | | name = Blessing Power Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Blessing Power Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 60}} | | num = 60}} | ||
| Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | | style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | ||
| name = Intimacy Gachapon | | name = Intimacy Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Intimacy Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 20}} | | num = 20}} | ||
| Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Intimacy Gachapon | | name = Intimacy Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Intimacy Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 100}} | | num = 100}} | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Blessing Power Gachapon | | name = Blessing Power Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Blessing Power Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 100}} | | num = 100}} | ||
| Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | | style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | ||
| name = Blessing Power Gachapon | | name = Blessing Power Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Blessing Power Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 20}} | | num = 20}} | ||
| Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Intimacy Gachapon | | name = Intimacy Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Intimacy Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 100}} | | num = 100}} | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Blessing Power Gachapon | | name = Blessing Power Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Blessing Power Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 100}} | | num = 100}} | ||
| Line 377: | Line 377: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Intimacy Gachapon | | name = Intimacy Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Intimacy Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 100}} | | num = 100}} | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Blessing Power Gachapon | | name = Blessing Power Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Blessing Power Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 100}} | | num = 100}} | ||
| Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | | style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | ||
| name = Intimacy Gachapon | | name = Intimacy Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Intimacy Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 30}} | | num = 30}} | ||
| Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Intimacy Gachapon | | name = Intimacy Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Intimacy Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 50}} | | num = 50}} | ||
| Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | | style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | ||
| name = Blessing Power Gachapon | | name = Blessing Power Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Blessing Power Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 30}} | | num = 30}} | ||
| Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Blessing Power Gachapon | | name = Blessing Power Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Blessing Power Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 100}} | | num = 100}} | ||
| Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Intimacy Gachapon | | name = Intimacy Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Intimacy Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 100}} | | num = 100}} | ||
| Line 463: | Line 463: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | | style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | ||
| name = Intimacy Gachapon | | name = Intimacy Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Intimacy Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 30}} | | num = 30}} | ||
| Line 473: | Line 473: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Blessing Power Gachapon | | name = Blessing Power Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Blessing Power Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 100}} | | num = 100}} | ||
| Line 487: | Line 487: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | | style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | ||
| name = Blessing Power Gachapon | | name = Blessing Power Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Blessing Power Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 30}} | | num = 30}} | ||
| Line 497: | Line 497: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Intimacy Gachapon | | name = Intimacy Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Intimacy Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 100}} | | num = 100}} | ||
| Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | | style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | ||
| name = Intimacy Gachapon | | name = Intimacy Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Intimacy Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 30}} | | num = 30}} | ||
| Line 521: | Line 521: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Blessing Power Gachapon | | name = Blessing Power Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Blessing Power Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 100}} | | num = 100}} | ||
| Line 535: | Line 535: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | | style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | ||
| name = Blessing Power Gachapon | | name = Blessing Power Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Blessing Power Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 30}} | | num = 30}} | ||
| Line 545: | Line 545: | ||
{{Item | {{Item | ||
| name = Intimacy Gachapon | | name = Intimacy Gachapon | ||
| img = | | img = Sprite Intimacy Gachapon.png | ||
| rarity = SSR | | rarity = SSR | ||
| num = 100}} | | num = 100}} | ||
| Line 565: | Line 565: | ||
* [[Blessing Power Gachapon]]: x110 (Free), x560 (Pack), Total: x710 | * [[Blessing Power Gachapon]]: x110 (Free), x560 (Pack), Total: x710 | ||
* [[Intimacy Gachapon]]: x110 (Free), x710 (Pack), Total: x760 | * [[Intimacy Gachapon]]: x110 (Free), x710 (Pack), Total: x760 | ||
|-|Rimuru Ranking= | |||
<br>[[File:Banner Rimuru Ranking Rush Bundle.png|500px|center|alt=Rimuru Ranking Rush Bundle: Increase Rimuru's level, Unlock Bundles.]] | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="margin: 15px auto;" | |||
! style="width:50px;" | Free | |||
! Pack Contents | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Reaches Lv. 300 to unlock''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 5}} | |||
| {{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 10}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Unprocessed Druse | |||
| img = Sprite Unprocessed Druse.png | |||
| rarity = SR | |||
| num = 100}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Basic Elixir | |||
| img = Sprite Basic Elixir.png | |||
| rarity = SR | |||
| num = 100}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | $9.99 USD<br>(Receive VIP EXP +999) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Reaches Lv. 400 to unlock''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 5}} | |||
| {{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 20}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Unprocessed Druse | |||
| img = Sprite Unprocessed Druse.png | |||
| rarity = SR | |||
| num = 200}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Basic Elixir | |||
| img = Sprite Basic Elixir.png | |||
| rarity = SR | |||
| num = 200}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | $19.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Reaches Lv. 450 to unlock''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 5}} | |||
| {{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 30}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Unprocessed Druse | |||
| img = Sprite Unprocessed Druse.png | |||
| rarity = SR | |||
| num = 300}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Basic Elixir | |||
| img = Sprite Basic Elixir.png | |||
| rarity = SR | |||
| num = 300}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | $29.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Reaches Lv. 500 to unlock''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 5}} | |||
| {{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 30}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Unprocessed Druse | |||
| img = Sprite Unprocessed Druse.png | |||
| rarity = SR | |||
| num = 300}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Basic Elixir | |||
| img = Sprite Basic Elixir.png | |||
| rarity = SR | |||
| num = 300}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | $29.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Reaches Lv. 550 to unlock''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 10}} | |||
| {{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 50}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Unprocessed Druse | |||
| img = Sprite Unprocessed Druse.png | |||
| rarity = SR | |||
| num = 500}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Basic Elixir | |||
| img = Sprite Basic Elixir.png | |||
| rarity = SR | |||
| num = 500}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | $49.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Reaches Lv. 600 to unlock''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 10}} | |||
| {{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 100}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Unprocessed Druse | |||
| img = Sprite Unprocessed Druse.png | |||
| rarity = SR | |||
| num = 1K}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Basic Elixir | |||
| img = Sprite Basic Elixir.png | |||
| rarity = SR | |||
| num = 1K}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | $49.99 USD | |||
|} | |||
== Total Rewards == | |||
'''UR Items:''' | |||
* [[Skill Pearl]]: x40 (Free), x240 (Pack), Total: x280 | |||
'''SR Items:''' | |||
* [[Basic Elixir]]: x2.4K (Pack) | |||
* [[Unprocessed Druse]]: x2.4K (Pack) | |||
|-|Rimuru Growth= | |||
<br>[[File:Banner Rimuru's Development Bundle.png|500px|center|alt=Rimuru's Development Bundle: Upgrade Rimuru's stella level, unlock Resonance items.]] | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="margin: 15px auto;" | |||
! style="width:50px;" | Free | |||
! Pack Contents | |||
! Price | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Upgrade Rimuru Tempest to UR★ to unlock''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 10}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 30}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 40}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Rare Item Selectable Chest | |||
| img = Item Rare Item Selectable Chest.png | |||
| rarity = SSR | |||
| num = 30}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | $19.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Stella reaches Lv. 1 to unlock''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 10}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 50}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 60}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Rare Item Selectable Chest | |||
| img = Item Rare Item Selectable Chest.png | |||
| rarity = SSR | |||
| num = 40}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | $29.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Stella reaches Lv. 2 to unlock''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 10}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 80}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 100}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Rare Item Selectable Chest | |||
| img = Item Rare Item Selectable Chest.png | |||
| rarity = SSR | |||
| num = 50}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | $49.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Stella reaches Lv. 3 to unlock''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 20}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 80}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 100}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Rare Item Selectable Chest | |||
| img = Item Rare Item Selectable Chest.png | |||
| rarity = SSR | |||
| num = 50}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | $49.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Stella reaches Lv. 4 to unlock''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 20}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 80}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 100}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Rare Item Selectable Chest | |||
| img = Item Rare Item Selectable Chest.png | |||
| rarity = SSR | |||
| num = 50}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | $49.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Stella reaches Lv. 5 to unlock''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 20}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 80}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 100}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Rare Item Selectable Chest | |||
| img = Item Rare Item Selectable Chest.png | |||
| rarity = SSR | |||
| num = 50}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | $49.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Stella reaches Lv. 6 to unlock''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 20}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 80}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 100}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Rare Item Selectable Chest | |||
| img = Item Rare Item Selectable Chest.png | |||
| rarity = SSR | |||
| num = 50}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | $49.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Stella reaches Lv. 7 to unlock''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 20}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 80}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Item Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 100}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Rare Item Selectable Chest | |||
| img = Item Rare Item Selectable Chest.png | |||
| rarity = SSR | |||
| num = 50}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | $49.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Stella reaches Lv. 8 to unlock''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 20}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 80}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 100}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Rare Item Selectable Chest | |||
| img = Item Rare Item Selectable Chest.png | |||
| rarity = SSR | |||
| num = 50}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | $49.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Stella reaches Lv. 9 to unlock''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 20}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 80}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 100}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Rare Item Selectable Chest | |||
| img = Item Rare Item Selectable Chest.png | |||
| rarity = SSR | |||
| num = 50}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | $49.99 USD | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Stella reaches Lv. 10 to unlock''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 20}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | {{Item | |||
| name = Rimuru's Crystal. | |||
| img = Item Rimuru's Crystal..png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 80}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Skill Pearl | |||
| img = Sprite Skill Pearl.png | |||
| rarity = UR | |||
| num = 100}} | |||
{{Item | |||
| name = Rare Item Selectable Chest | |||
| img = Item Rare Item Selectable Chest.png | |||
| rarity = SSR | |||
| num = 50}} | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | $49.99 USD | |||
|} | |||
== Total Rewards == | |||
'''UR Items:''' | |||
* [[Rimuru's Crystal.]]: x190 (Free), x800 (Pack), Total: x990 | |||
* [[Skill Pearl]]: x1K (Pack) | |||
'''SSR Items:''' | |||
* [[Rare Item Selectable Chest]]: x520 (Pack) | |||
</tabber> | </tabber> | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Camping with A Slime]] [[Category:Event Bundle pages]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Camping with A Slime]] [[Category:Event Bundle pages]]</noinclude> | ||